Nyhedstilmelding (e-mail)


Spam tjek * (Indtast teksten der vises i billedet nedenfor.)

Tilmeld Afmeld

Deltagende kørere

Startnummer- alfabetisk ordnet   
Start          Veteranklasse
12 Christensen, Bo, 6950 Ringkøbing BSA 500 cc - 1939
11 Hansen, Carsten Kjær, 8381 Tilst Nimbus 1939
6 Henriksen, Dan, 8893 Gjern BSA Sloper - 1934
3 Jensen, Palle, 8362 Hørning Nimbus* - 1943
8 Jensen, Svend Arne, 8700 Horsens Nimbus 750 cc - 1936
5 Kristensen, Heine, 8893 Gjern BSA Sloper - 1930
4 Møller, Orla, 8464 Galten BSA 500 cc - 1932
1 Pedersen, Gerdt,  6940 Lem New Imperial - 1935
10 Petersen, Erik, 7100 Vejle Harley Davidson - 1940
9 Poulsen, Henrik, 8471 Sabro Zündapp K 500 - 1933
7 Rohrberg, Allan, 8660 Skanderborg Nimbus* 1938
2 Skadborg, Rolf, 6950 Ringkøbing Ariel VG 500 - 1933
                           Classic
50 Andersen, Finn B., 8660 Skanderborg Honda CX - 1975+
62 Andersen, Hans, 8362 Hørning Honda CB 750 - 1975
24 Andersen, Ronny M., 4070 Kirke Hyllinge Maico Taifun - 1955
103 Anius, Kaj, 8752 Østbirk Honda CB 250N - 1975+
73 Asmussen, Ole, 8300 Odder Nimbus - 1951
42 Bach, Jørgen, 8362 Jeksen Zündapp N. Lux - 1956
102 Bøgh, Ernst, 650 Brørup/udgået Norton D. 1970
64 Christensen, Egon - 8300 Odder BSA C 10 L - 1955
41 Christensen, Ingvar, 6950 Ringkøbing BMW R 90S - 1975+
15 Christensen, Jan, 6950 Ringkøbing Harley Davidson - 1966
14 Christensen, Lilian, 6950 Ringkøbing Lambretta 150 cc - 1962
66 Clausen Axel Balslev, 8300 Odder AJS 350 cc - 1949
13 Dalager, Steen, 6940 Lem BMW R 65 - 1975+
85 Dalsgaard, Hugo, 8800 Viborg BMW R 60/7 - 1975+
34 Enevoldsen, Jeppe, 6950 Ringkøbing BSA B 33 - 1959
65 Enggård, Peder - 8300 Odder Velocette Mac - 1953
46 Eriksen, Lars, 8670 Låsby BSA B 40 - 1967
56 Finnerup, Finn, 7400 Herning BSA M 20 - 1955
32 Fogh, Rasmus, 8000 Aarhus C Norton 850 cc - 1975
31 Fogh, Søren, 8464 Galten Norton 750 cc - 1969
93 Frandsen, Frederik, 6700 Esbjerg MZ 250 cc* - 1975+
92 Frandsen, Johannes, 6715 Esbjerg MZ 250 cc* - 1975+
21 Gregers, Erik, 8600 Silkeborg BMW R 75/6 - 1975
98 Hansen, Finn S., 6580 Vamdrup Nimbus - 1949
104 Haurum, Søren, 8660 Skanderborg BMW R 500 - 1970
44 Heide, Henrik, 8362 Hørning Moto Guzzi - 1975+
47 Henriksen, Lykke, 8660 Skanderborg Triumph Speed T. - 1953
63 Henriksen, Peter 8260 Viby Tornax V 200 - 1954
16 Hjulmand, Poul, 6940 Lem BMW 90 S - 1975
68 Høj, Louise Margrethe, 8752 Østbirk BSA C 11 - 1954
69 Høj, Poul Henning, 8752 Østbirk BSA BM 33 - 1954
76 Jacobsen, Kristen, 8680 Ry Nimbus - 1950
48 Jensen, Hans, 8660 Skanderborg BSA A 10 - 1961
54 Jensen, Henning D., 8660 Skanderborg Nimbus 746 cc - 1946
51 Jensen, Jonna, 8660 Skanderborg Triumph T 100 - 1966
52 Jensen, Jørgen, 8660 Skanderborg BSA A 10 - 1959
49 Jensen, Lone, 2200 København N BSA M 21 - 1954
39 Jensen, Niels Bloch, 9310 Vodskov Nimbus - 1950
40 Jensen, Peter Bloch, 9310 Vodskov Triumph T 100 - 1955
29 Johansen, Rasmus S., 8000 Aarhus C Honda CB 550 - 1975
75 Jørgensen, Henning, 8752 Østbirk BSA Golden Flash - 1952
37 Kamstrup, Jean, 6950 Ringkøbing Triumph Bonnev. - 1975
96 Korneliussen, Karl E., 9200 Aalborg Matchless 350 cc - 1954
67 Kristensen, Finn, 8680 Ry BSA Thunderb. - 1967
83 Kristensen, Ole, 8831 Løgstrup NSU Max - 1958
55 Kristiansen, Allan, 8660 Skanderborg BSA B 33 - 1951
80 Kross, Egon, 8250 Egå BSA C 15 - 1964
95 Larsen, Bent L., 6818 Årre Nimbus 750 cc - 1954
33 Larsen, Leif, 8464 Galten Triumph Bonnev. - 1972
97 Larsen, Poul, 9200 Aalborg Triumph Tiger 100 - 1968
79 Laursen, Hans, 8362 Hørning/Udgået Matchless 650 cc - 1959
86 Lund, Arne, 8831 Løgstrup AJS 350 cc - 1954
101 Lund, Jørgen, Vamdrup Velocette M 55 - 1966
99 Lund, Ove, 6100 Haderslev Triumph Trident - 1975+
43 Madsen, Knud, 8310 Tranbjerg Triumph Bonnev. - 1972
87 Madsen, Niels, 8620 Kjellerup Nimbus* - 195o
60 Melholdt, Peter, 8362 Hørning Honda CB250 - 1971
61 Melholdt, Steffen, 8362 Hørning Honda CB 250 - 1971
45 Møller, Svend Ole, Juelsminde/udgået Triumph Bonnev. - 1968
89 Nielsen, Arnfred, 6760 Ribe Triumph Daytona - 1972
82 Nielsen, Jens, 8752 Hedensted BSA 500 cc - 1954
84 Nielsen, Jens, 8832 Skals Puch 250 cc - 1953
58 Nielsen, Johannes, 8660 Skanderborg Moto Guzzi 750 cc - 1969
77 Nielsen, Ragnhild, 8740 Brædstrup Triumph Trophy - 1970
59 Nielsen, Sven Eric, 8362 Hørning BSA A 10 - 1959
78 Nielsen, Vagner, 8740  Brædstrup Norton Commando 1975
72 Nysted, Per, Norge Tempo Cross - 1956
91 Nørregaard, Bent, 6622 Bække Triumph Trophy - 1969
94 Olsen, John, 6705 Esbjerg MZ 150 cc - 1975
70 Pallesen, Mogens D. 8680 Ry BSA Lightning - 1968
71 Pedersen, Kjeld, 8700 Horsens Matchless G 80 - 1956
17 Petersen, Bent, 8600 Silkeborg Harley Davidson - 1968
18 Petersen, Frederik, 8600 Silkeborg Matchless 500 cc - 1954
19 Petersen, Mads, 7100 Vejle Triumph Bonnev. - 1968
23 Poulsen, Jesper 4070 Kikre Hyllinge Honda VF 500 - 1975+
22 Poulsen, Thorkild, 8660 Skanderborg Zündapp KS 601 - 1952
38 Pradsgaard Ejgil, 6990 Ulfborg BMW R60/5 - 1970
81 Rasmussen, Bjarne, 8680 Ry Matchless 500 cc - 1954
74 Rasmussen, Walther, Horsens/udgået Horex Regina - 1953
20 Riis, Egon, 8600 Silkeborg Ardie 350 cc - 1956
100 Riis, Jens Erik, 6100 Haderslev Triumph Bonnev. - 1975+
90 Simoni, Finn, 6770 Årre BMW 75/5 - 1970
30 Skadborg, Niels P., 6950 Ringkøbing BSA B 31 - 1954
26 Stubkier, Bo, 8660 Skanderborg Norton Dominator - 1962
27 Stubkier, Simon, 8600 Silkeborg Moto Guzzi - 1975
28 Stubkier, Søren, 8600 Silkeborg Triumph Daytona - 1969
53 Søgaard, Knud - 8660 Skanderborg BSA 600 cc - 1961
36 Sørensen, Egon, 6950 Ringkøbing Triumph Bonnev. - 1975+
25 Tjørnelund, Bjarne, 8752 Østbirk DKW 350 cc - 1958
88 Vandrup, Erik, Skanderborg BMW 750 cc - 1970
57 Østergaard, Søren, 7400 Herning BSA B 31 - 1952
35 Østrup, Eva, 6950 Ringkøbing Nimbus - 1950